Princess

  1. Hear Me Now 3:27
  2. Колыбельная 4:02
  3. Защити 3:18
  4. Fire 3:58
  5. Pretty Rave Girl
  6. Maybe I Won't Die Young
  7. Hold My Hand 4:07
  8. Mamihlapinatapai 3:59
  9. Say I'm Your Number One 3:35
  10. After the Love Has Gone 3:52
показать больше

Биография

Princess
Real Name:
Desiree Heslop
Born: 28 December 1962.

British R&B/Dance singer.

Aliases: Desiree
In Groups: Jam The House Feat. Princess, Osibisa

... Полная биография

Дискография

показать больше

Клипы

Клип Princess - Колыбельная

Колыбельная

Клип Princess - Защити

Защити

Клип Princess - Fire

Fire

Клип Princess - Say I'm Your Number One

Say I'm Your Number One

показать больше

Похожие исполнители

0:00
0:00