Mac Zimms

  1. Batido
  2. L-announce des coleurs
  3. L'Annonce Des Couleurs (Radio Edit)
  4. L'annonce Des Couleurs
  5. My Feelings
  6. Kenetic
  7. Strings & Synths - Original Mix
  8. Shock
  9. L'Annonce de Couleurs [ASOT Radio Classic]
  10. L'Annonce Des Couleurs (Extended)
показать больше

Биография

Real Name: Willem Jelle Faber
Profile: Born on January 2nd 1970 in Hoogezand, The Netherlands. Competed in the Dutch National DJ-Mix Championships in 1987 and 1991. Both times he reached the finals. Nowadays he's a resident-producer on the BPM-Dance-labels under various nicknames.
URLs: http://www.maczimms.com/

... Полная биография

Дискография

показать больше

Клипы

показать больше

Похожие исполнители

0:00
0:00