B.J. Thomas

  1. Oh Me Oh My 2:33
  2. I Just Can't Help Believin' 2:58
  3. Sandman
  4. You Make Me Feel Brand New
  5. Hooked On A Feeling 2:42
  6. Smoke Gets In Your Eyes
  7. Raindrops Keep Fallin’ On My Hea
  8. Gone
  9. Raindrops keep fallin on my head 2:31
  10. Rock And Roll Lullaby 3:58
показать больше

Биография

B.J. Thomas
Real Name:
Billy Joe Thomas
Profile:
American singer, born on August 7, 1942. Since 1977 he has won 5 Grammy Awards in the category 'Gospel'. He is married to Gloria Thomas.

... Полная биография

Дискография

показать больше

Клипы

Клип B.J. Thomas - Oh Me Oh My

Oh Me Oh My

Клип B.J. Thomas - I Just Can't Help Believin'

I Just Can't Help Believin'

Клип B.J. Thomas - Sandman

Sandman

Клип B.J. Thomas - You Make Me Feel Brand New

You Make Me Feel Brand New

показать больше

Похожие исполнители

0:00
0:00